Skip to content
Gameweek 3 · Sat 5 Sep

Nott'm Forest 0-0 Spurs

Minutes, goals, assists, BPS and bonus for every player who featured — and the FPL points the fixture paid out.

Nott'm ForestNFO
0–0
Full time
TOTSpurs

Sat 5 Sep, 14:00 · Gameweek 3

Bonus
  • Van de Ven3 bonus points, 30 BPS
  • Van Hecke2 bonus points, 29 BPS
  • N.Williams1 bonus points, 28 BPS
  • Pedro Porro1 bonus points, 28 BPS

Player stats

Nott'm Forest

Nott'm Forest player stats for this fixture: FPL points, minutes, goals, assists, defensive contributions, BPS and bonus points.
PlayerPTSMINGADCBPSB
Goalkeeper
Sels690000210
Defenders
Murillo8890010250
Jair Cunha8900012240
N.Williams790006281
MilenkovićYC7900011270
Aina15800780
Muñoz13100150
Diomande1100030
Midfielders
Schlager3900010180
Gibbs-White39000730
McAteeYC290007220
Ndoye15800550
Forwards
Delap27300560
Igor Jesus13100130
Wood11600030

Spurs

Spurs player stats for this fixture: FPL points, minutes, goals, assists, defensive contributions, BPS and bonus points.
PlayerPTSMINGADCBPSB
Goalkeeper
Kinsky1 SV690000240
Defenders
Van de Ven990009303
Van Hecke890004292
Pedro Porro790004281
UdogieYC560003160
Robertson12900130
Midfielders
Tonali5900012220
Bentancur5900017140
Gallagher3830011230
Sávio360000150
Tel373002110
Kudus129003130
Mudryk11600030
FernandesYC07000-10
Forwards
Marmoush28300060
Solanke16001-10

PTS FPL points from this fixture (before captaincy) · MIN minutes played · G goals · A assists · DC defensive contributions · BPS Bonus Points System score · B bonus points. Cards, own goals, saves and penalties show as badges next to the player.

Rest of Gameweek 3

Where this fits your gameweek

Bonus is the part of this page that moves after the whistle — track it live for every match on the bonus points tracker. Browse the full gameweek on fixtures and results, plan the next few weeks with the FDR planner, and compare the players who featured here against the rest of the game in player stats.